Hessen tanzt 2015 |
|
Am 09.05.2015 in Fabriksporthalle Frankfurt | |
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | LW | TG | QU | SL | WW | PZ |
1. | Dr. Ulf SEIFART / Dr. Carola SEIFART TSG Marburg |
44123 2.0 |
44124 3.0 |
33123 2.0 |
52124 1.0 |
52123 1.0 |
9.0 |
2. | Alexander FRANK / Elli FRANK Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
16511 1.0 |
15611 1.0 |
14614 3.0 |
14713 2.0 |
14614 3.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Dr. Jürgen KIRCH / Viktoria STELLING 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
32276 3.0 |
32276 2.0 |
22275 1.0 |
23276 3.0 |
43276 4.0 |
13.0 |
4. | Jürgen RÖDER / Christine RÖDER TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
51642 4.0 |
71552 5.0 |
71761 6.0 |
61551 5.0 |
31441 2.0 |
22.0 |
5. | Folker BENT / Alma KOSAK Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach |
23467 5.0 |
23467 4.0 |
55346 5.0 |
35465 6.0 |
26565 6.0 |
26.0 |
6. | Stefan SCHANTZ / Irmgard SCHANTZ TSC Ingelheim |
75754 7.0 |
66733 7.0 |
46452 4.0 |
46642 4.0 |
65732 5.0 |
27.0 |
7. | Dr. Tobias SCHARMANN / Kathrin SPILLER TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
67335 6.0 |
57345 6.0 |
67537 7.0 |
77337 7.0 |
77357 7.0 |
33.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Dr. Ulf SEIFART / Dr. Carola SEIFART (184) | TSG Marburg |
2. | Alexander FRANK / Elli FRANK (158) | Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
3. | Dr. Jürgen KIRCH / Viktoria STELLING (165) | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
4. | Jürgen RÖDER / Christine RÖDER (177) | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
5. | Folker BENT / Alma KOSAK (153) | Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach |
6. | Stefan SCHANTZ / Irmgard SCHANTZ (179) | TSC Ingelheim |
7. | Dr. Tobias SCHARMANN / Kathrin SPILLER (180) | TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
8. | Mathias KURZ / Charlotte KURZ (168) | TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
9. | Frank NÜSSER / Andrea NÜSSER (174) | Saltatio Bergheim |
10.-12. | Uwe ARENTZ / Andrea ARENTZ (150) | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
10.-12. | Stefan SCHULTHEIß / Silke SCHULTHEIß (182) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
10.-12. | Christian WANNER / Sabine WANNER (189) | TSC Gifhorn |
13. | Gilbert STEIN / Kerstin CHRISTIANSEN (186) | TSC Neuwied |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
14. | Ulrich CZEMPINSKI / Andrea BACHER (155) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
15. | Michael SEIDEL / Yvonne BURGDORF (183) | Braunschweig Dance Company |
16.-18. | Dieter ASSENMACHER / Iris FLERUS (151) | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
16.-18. | Thomas DUBOWY / Elke RECKLING (156) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
16.-18. | Gunnar JENSCH / Susanne HARTKENS-JENSCH (162) | TSG Bremerhaven |
19. | Rüdiger KARL / Birgitta KARL (164) | TC Blau-Gold Langen |
20.-21. | Thomas RUHNAU / Almut RUHNAU (178) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
20.-21. | Dr. Wolfgang WISCHERT / Béatrice DELASSALLE-WISCHERT (193) | casino blau-gelb essen |
22.-24. | Ralf MALTER / Dr. Miriam REICH-MALTER (173) | TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
22.-24. | Andreas WERNER / Christine OELRICH (191) | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
22.-24. | Frank WESTERHOFF / Dr. Anja WESTERHOFF (192) | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
25. | Peter HÖRNER / Nicole HÖRNER (161) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
26. | Guido KRAMS / Doris KRAMS (167) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
Vorrunde |
||
27. | Hans-Joachim WALTHER / Dr. Martina LASSER (188) | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
28. | Daniel XANDER / Manuela XANDER (194) | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
29.-32. | Gerhard ENDRES / Ute ENDRES (157) | Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
29.-32. | Dr. Ingo KLÖCKL / Claudia KLÖCKL (166) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
29.-32. | Alexander PAHL / Hanna DUNKEL (175) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
29.-32. | Wolfgang SPEHR / Susanne SPEHR (185) | Dance Point Neunkirchen |
33. | Jürgen BAUER / Andrea Brigitte KEUTSCHEGGER-JÄSCHKE (152) | TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt |
34.-35. | Rainer BRÜHL / Christa BRÜHL (154) | Tanz-Freunde Fulda |
34.-35. | Volker LIEBIG / Marion LIEBIG (171) | TSC Fulda |
36. | Hans-Peter LECHERMANN / Cornelia LECHERMANN (170) | TSC Illingen |
37.-38. | Axel SCHILLINGER / Michaela SCHEVTSCHIEK (181) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
37.-38. | Jörg WEBER / Petra HENKE-WEBER (190) | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg |
39.-40. | Reiner GALLELLI / Claudia GALLELLI (159) | TSC Blau-Gold Viernheim |
39.-40. | Michael PUTTKAMMER / Marion PUTTKAMMER (176) | 1. TSC Dessau 1961 |
41.-42. | Peter HOLSTEIN / Heike HOLSTEIN (160) | Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
41.-42. | Reiner WAGENHÄUSER / Renate WAGENHÄUSER (187) | TSC Barbarossa Biebergemünd |
43. | Dimitrios JOANNOU / Tanja DI FILIPPO (163) | TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
Wertungsrichter: |
E: Georg Becker ER: Edith Schmalz FM: Anja Strubel-Horch FW: Dr. Andrea Wied FY: Oliver Wöstenfeld |
TuS Griesheim 1899 TSG Dance Better Goslar TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal Lahnstein Markgräfler TSC Müllheim Bielefelder TC Metropol |
Turnierleiter: | Ralf Zierenberg | TSG Baunatal |
Beisitzer: | Carsten Barna | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen-Tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Musik-Team Hessen |
|
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.8 erstellt.